Junta de Facultad

Última modificación: 10/02/2021 - 08:20

EQUIPO DECANAL

Decano

  • Dr. D. Javier López Sánchez                                                     

 

Profesora Secretaria

  • Dra. D.ª Mercedes Zubiri de Salinas

 

Vicedecanos

  • Dr. D. Rafael Álvarez Gimeno                                 
  • Dr. D. Gonzalo Arruego Rodríguez                                 
  • Dr. D. Antonio García Gómez                                        
  • Dra. D.ª Belén Mayo Calderón

 

REPRESENTANTES DEL PROFESORADO                                                                                               

  • Dra. Dª. Sara Alcázar Ortiz                                                          
  • Dr. D. Joaquín Álvarez Martínez
  • Dr. D. Jesús Astigarraga Goenaga
  • Dra. Dña. Mª. Carmen Bayod López                              
  • Dr. D. José Luis Bermejo Latre                                         
  • Dr. D. Miguel Ángel Boldova Pasamar                           
  • Dra. D.ª Cristina Bueno Maluenda                                  
  • Dr. D. Pedro Bueso Guillén
  • Dr. D. Enrique Cebrián Zazurca                                       
  • Dr. D. Antonio Embid Irujo                                               
  • Dra. D.ª Estrella Escuchuri Aísa                                       
  • Dr. D. Gerardo García-Álvarez García                            
  • Dr. D. Andrés García Inda
  • Dra. D.ª Regina Garcimartín Montero
  • Dra. D.ª M.ª José González Ordovás                            
  • Dra. D.ª Carmen de Guerrero Manso
  • Dr. D. Juan Fco. Herrero Perezagua
  • Dr. Miguel Lacruz Mantecón
  • Dra. M.ª José Lopera Castillejo
  • Dr. D. Carlos Martínez de Aguirre y Aldaz
  • Dr. D. Eladio Mateo Ayala
  • Dra. D.ª Lucía Molinos Rubio
  • Dra. D.ª Elisa Moreu Carbonell
  • Dr. D. Francisco Palacios Romeo
  • Dra. Dª. Teresa Picontó Novales                                      
  • Dra. M.ª Luisa Ruiz Baña
  • Dra. Dª. Eva Sáenz Royo                                                  
  • Dr. D. Sergio Salinas Alcega                                              
  • Dr. D. Isaac Tena Piazuelo                                                
  • Dr. D. Asier Urruela Mora
  • Dr. D. Javier Usoz Otal                                                       
  • Dr. D. Ángel Luis de Val Tena                                          
  • Dr. D. Mario Varea Sanz                                                   

 

ADMINISTRADORA

  • D.ª M.ª Luisa Sánchez Lasmarías                                  

 

REPRESENTANTES PAS

  • D.ª Yasmina Vispo Martínez                                           
  • D.ª Sofía Ferrández Pérez                                                
  • D.ª Ana Lavilla Gutiérrez                                                 

 

REPRESENTANTES DE ALUMNOS

  • Carmen Cavero Escolano                                                 
  • Isabel Cortés Escartín                                                                                  
  • Ana García Lacambra
  • Pablo Giulinai Molinero
  • Álvaro Hernández Mimbela                                                                       
  • Álvaro Lombardo Mañes
  • Leyre Lorente Laborda                                                     
  • Javier Martín Pardillos
  • Juan Martínez de Aragón Gimeno                                  
  • Iván Martínez Medrano
  • Diego Moliner Carrión                                                                                 
  • María Mur Mecerreyes                                                      
  • Juan Ignacio Munuera Rufas                                          
  • Álvaro Gonzalo Nadal Morte
  • Patricia Nalda Oliveros
  • Andrés Orta Gabanedé                                                      
  • Gonzalo Planter Lerma                                                     
  • Ramiro Zambrana Petisme